Klemmipedia

Parts › 3004

Part number 3004 · Bricks

Brick 1 x 2

Colors in sets

ColorSetsTotal count
White2,05915,831
Black1,82211,022
Red1,49511,559
Yellow1,1719,704
Blue1,0438,310
Light Bluish Gray9506,099
Tan6955,196
Dark Bluish Gray6934,775
Reddish Brown5642,627
Green4663,581
Orange3381,916
Lime2921,818
Light Gray2912,148
Dark Tan2331,677
Dark Blue2221,349
Medium Nougat2181,304
Trans-Clear210750
Dark Red1861,083
Medium Azure179679
Bright Light Orange149637
Bright Pink147591
Dark Azure131590
Dark Green131725
Medium Blue1261,265
Dark Orange125704
Bright Light Yellow110557
Dark Turquoise110453
Dark Purple108525
Magenta105516
Sand Green105955
Light Aqua102489
Dark Gray100609
Medium Lavender96367
Dark Pink87332
Bright Green72336
Brown71441
Lavender65378
Bright Light Blue64466
Dark Brown53301
Coral50224
Olive Green39689
Sand Blue39265
Yellowish Green37188
Light Nougat21216
Medium Dark Pink828
Medium Green7133
Purple733
Reddish Orange754
Vibrant Yellow735
Maersk Blue525
Pastel Blue416
Warm Pink462
Light Purple315
Royal Blue36
Light Yellow220
Nougat233
Pink26
Blue Violet12
Flat Silver11
Light Brown11
Light Orange11
Medium Bluish Violet11
Pearl Light Gray11
Sand Red1100
Very Light Bluish Gray11
Very Light Orange11
Warm Yellowish Orange11

This part is used in