Klemmipedia

Parts › 3005

Part number 3005 · Bricks

Brick 1 x 1

Colors in sets

ColorSetsTotal count
White1,62513,067
Black1,2448,045
Red1,0438,288
Light Bluish Gray7955,873
Yellow7306,221
Blue6395,745
Dark Bluish Gray5683,783
Tan5195,272
Reddish Brown4983,013
Green3232,222
Trans-Clear2541,023
Medium Nougat2502,011
Orange2271,207
Dark Tan2071,833
Lime185944
Light Gray1581,298
Dark Blue152784
Dark Red1511,050
Medium Azure131538
Sand Green116908
Trans-Orange114456
Dark Orange110753
Trans-Light Blue108559
Bright Pink106468
Dark Green101662
Medium Blue1001,006
Bright Light Orange96361
Dark Purple85421
Dark Turquoise78325
Trans-Dark Pink74230
Medium Lavender61288
Magenta60264
Dark Pink55239
Bright Light Yellow54320
Trans-Dark Blue54199
Dark Brown52413
Sand Blue48465
Lavender45334
Dark Azure44193
Dark Gray40180
Light Aqua39213
Olive Green38408
Trans-Yellow35101
Bright Light Blue34163
Brown28142
Trans-Purple2460
Light Nougat21266
Coral2065
Glitter Trans-Dark Pink19126
Trans-Red1141
Trans-Green1019
Glitter Trans-Purple944
Yellowish Green938
Trans-Brown8452
Aqua612
Medium Orange621
Trans-Black6103
Nougat554
Pink514
Pastel Blue423
Reddish Orange423
Vibrant Yellow420
Warm Pink433
Bright Green39
Medium Dark Pink39
Maersk Blue28
Light Brown11
Light Orange11
Light Yellow11
Medium Green12
Pearl Light Gray11
Purple11
Trans-Medium Blue12
Trans-Neon Orange11
Very Light Bluish Gray11
Very Light Orange11
Warm Yellowish Orange11

This part is used in