Klemmipedia

Parts › 3023

Part number 3023 · Plates

Plate 1 x 2

Colors in sets

ColorSetsTotal count
Black2,91618,990
White2,60816,456
Red1,9179,509
Light Bluish Gray1,77513,694
Dark Bluish Gray1,42010,381
Yellow1,3816,925
Tan1,2049,500
Blue1,1245,322
Reddish Brown1,0056,737
Green6983,508
Dark Tan5935,560
Orange5372,913
Trans-Clear4962,712
Light Gray4952,476
Lime4882,094
Trans-Red4511,748
Dark Red4223,719
Dark Blue3872,625
Trans-Light Blue3162,739
Medium Azure3151,500
Trans-Yellow3061,026
Medium Nougat3041,719
Bright Light Orange2911,318
Dark Turquoise2831,539
Dark Orange2571,448
Trans-Orange2471,043
Bright Pink221694
Dark Green2121,340
Dark Purple205865
Dark Azure1971,059
Sand Green1781,400
Dark Pink175660
Dark Brown1721,519
Trans-Dark Blue153604
Medium Lavender149714
Bright Light Yellow138620
Magenta127532
Medium Blue120766
Bright Green113564
Olive Green1081,103
Light Aqua99547
Bright Light Blue97632
Sand Blue92530
Lavender87524
Trans-Brown82796
Coral81378
Dark Gray78416
Trans-Dark Pink65343
Trans-Neon Green65309
Pearl Gold601,155
Vibrant Yellow58273
Light Nougat53390
Brown52132
Reddish Orange46335
Nougat22126
Yellowish Green20103
Trans-Purple17213
Trans-Bright Green1270
Trans-Black1048
Blue Violet966
Light Pink623
Glow in Dark White418
Trans-Medium Blue441
Warm Tan429
Medium Orange39
Maersk Blue225
Pink28
Flat Silver11
Light Brown11
Medium Bluish Violet11
Pearl Light Gray11
Pearl Titanium12
Purple11
Sand Red11
Sky Blue12
Trans-Green11
Trans-Neon Orange11
Very Light Bluish Gray11
Very Light Orange11
Warm Yellowish Orange11

This part is used in